St. Louis Masters 
                  Snowball Express 2001 - 2/24/01 to 2/25/01                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:21.45  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Shinn, Michele D          33 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:45.09  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Deffeyes, Joan E          41 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:59.06  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 14 McDowell, Teresa W        50 St Louis Masters-OZ            7:45.58  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Mueller, Ardeth R         59 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:01.70  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Gundersen, Karl R         31 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:21.85  
  4 Duchild, Paul A           31 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:35.20  
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           35 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:18.85  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Keating, Raymond G        41 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:32.27  
  9 Hancock, Steven T         44 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:30.83  
 13 Seelman, Kevin D          42 St Louis Masters-OZ            7:37.90  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 11 Grebenc, Bill             47 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:58.10  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Plesko, John T            50 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:50.00  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Woods, Tom M              58 Virginia Masters-VA            7:32.14  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 16 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ            9:02.03  
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 15 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ            8:01.06  
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Garverick, Stacey L       29 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:17.25  
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Shinn, Michele D          33 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:11.03  
 11 McNamee, Mary A           34 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:50.10  
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 13 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:19.89  
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Uthus, Gwen L             46 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:25.83  
  8 Hentschke, Ruth A         48 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:30.16  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Henehan, Mary P           58 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:52.52  
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Simon, Caryl G            63 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:38.75  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Masucci, James D          37 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:18.06  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Keating, Raymond G        41 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:01.41  
 -- Shapland, Mark R          42 St Louis Masters-OZ                 DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              58.51  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Plesko, John T            50 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:18.40  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 McNamee Sr., Michael B    59 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:37.00  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Garverick, Stacey L       29 St Louis Masters-OZ              37.59  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 12 McNamee, Mary A           34 St Louis Masters-OZ              56.41  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Letendre, Diane           49 St Louis Masters-OZ              42.28  
 11 Mosher, Jacqueline D      48 St Louis Masters-OZ              53.22  
 -- Uthus, Gwen L             46 St Louis Masters-OZ                 DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 McDowell, Teresa W        50 St Louis Masters-OZ              37.99  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Henehan, Mary P           58 St Louis Masters-OZ              48.95  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Simon, Caryl G            63 St Louis Masters-OZ              52.01  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Masucci, James D          37 St Louis Masters-OZ              37.35  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         44 St Louis Masters-OZ              33.07  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ              34.94  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 McNamee Sr., Michael B    59 St Louis Masters-OZ              47.23  
 
Event 3  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Shea, Edward J            86 Illinois Masters-IL              44.00  
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:09.45  
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:42.83  
  2 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:39.31  
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Caryl G            63 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:59.84  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:32.76  
  2 Duchild, Paul A           31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:34.91  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapland, Mark R          42 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:45.27  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grebenc, Bill             47 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:07.94  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          56 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:55.84  
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            3:33.60  
  2 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:03.72  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Diane           49 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:25.68  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth R         59 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:12.70  
  2 Henehan, Mary P           58 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:18.10  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Glenn F            34 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:08.79  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plesko, John T            50 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:20.72  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:47.72  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            1:29.31  
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sara J           24 St Louis Masters-OZ              42.82  
  2 Kugler, Nicole M          22 St Louis Masters-OZ              51.77  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           34 St Louis Masters-OZ              57.13  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:04.88  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hentschke, Ruth A         48 St Louis Masters-OZ              42.97  
  2 Mosher, Jacqueline D      48 St Louis Masters-OZ              52.24  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henehan, Mary P           58 St Louis Masters-OZ              58.39  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Caryl G            63 St Louis Masters-OZ              48.50  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Glenn F            34 St Louis Masters-OZ              36.33  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masucci, James D          37 St Louis Masters-OZ              40.38  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapland, Mark R          42 St Louis Masters-OZ              32.92  
  2 Gaw, Jeffrey F            42 St Louis Masters-OZ              39.95  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              28.80  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plesko, John T            50 St Louis Masters-OZ              39.74  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          56 St Louis Masters-OZ              33.88  
  2 McNamee Sr., Michael B    59 St Louis Masters-OZ              43.16  
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sara J           24 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:07.80  
  2 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.80  
  3 Kugler, Nicole M          22 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:30.41  
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Stacey L       29 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.47  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           34 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:53.59  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:00.28  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uthus, Gwen L             46 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.13  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Glenn F            34 St Louis Masters-OZ              59.77  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masucci, James D          37 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:10.24  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Jeffrey F            42 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:06.60  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              53.03  
  2 Zirngibl, James L         47 St Louis Masters-OZ              54.86  
  3 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.07  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:04.47  
  2 Plesko, John T            50 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:07.80  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee Sr., Michael B    59 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:40.80  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:13.16  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           34 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:56.20  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:35.29  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        50 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:02.06  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henehan, Mary P           58 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:01.69  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Caryl G            63 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:07.32  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duchild, Paul A           31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:18.09  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Raymond G        41 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:15.50  
  2 Hancock, Steven T         44 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:42.63  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:08.10  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee Sr., Michael B    59 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:49.24  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:04.91  
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            3:25.74  
 
Event 9  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Edward J            86 Illinois Masters-IL            3:40.46  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         31 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:54.71  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           35 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:44.70  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ            6:30.63  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            6:51.08  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         31 St Louis Masters-OZ           11:07.78  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           35 St Louis Masters-OZ           11:08.06  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ           13:12.23  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Woods, Tom M              58 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ           16:59.93  
 
Event 13  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ           21:29.32  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streb, Tim E              32 St Louis Masters-OZ           19:22.45  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Rick L            37 St Louis Masters-OZ           23:02.81  
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gowler, Mark D            44 St Louis Masters-OZ           20:12.97  
  2 Negri, Keith A            41 St Louis Masters-OZ           21:27.32  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ           21:46.57  
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, Michele D          33 St Louis Masters-OZ              30.64  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Joan M           42 St Louis Masters-OZ              39.33  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapland, Mark R          42 St Louis Masters-OZ              33.06  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              25.68  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          56 St Louis Masters-OZ              31.83  
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            65 St Louis Masters-OZ              42.82  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ              43.00  
 
Event 15  Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czmarko, Karen            22 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:13.48  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Stacey L       29 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:18.50  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:13.20  
  2 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:26.38  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Joan M           42 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:34.74  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hentschke, Ruth A         48 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:35.90  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        50 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:21.32  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Glenn F            34 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.68  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         44 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:09.64  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:19.52  
 
Event 15  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Edward J            86 Illinois Masters-IL            1:42.77  
 
Event 16  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:30.35  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth R         59 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:16.81  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duchild, Paul A           31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:00.96  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Jeffrey F            42 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:27.17  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:43.91  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:18.74  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czmarko, Joe              58 St Louis Masters-OZ            4:06.92  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            65 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:27.72  
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:52.29  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:17.99  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           35 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:10.22  
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            3:24.14  
 
Event 19  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czmarko, Karen            22 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:25.09  
  2 Kondla, Tracy A           23 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:31.23  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:18.82  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hentschke, Ruth A         48 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:39.70  
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapland, Mark R          42 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:12.61  
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:03.40  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          56 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:17.66  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            65 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:03.43  
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ            1:40.85  
 
Event 20  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kugler, Nicole M          22 St Louis Masters-OZ              37.18  
 
Event 20  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Stacey L       29 St Louis Masters-OZ              31.44  
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, Michele D          33 St Louis Masters-OZ              26.60  
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ              27.86  
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Joan M           42 St Louis Masters-OZ              35.92  
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uthus, Gwen L             46 St Louis Masters-OZ              31.64  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Jeffrey F            42 St Louis Masters-OZ              30.00  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garverick, Phil           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              24.27  
  2 Clark, Victor L           45 St Louis Masters-OZ              25.07  
  3 Sherwood, David L         46 St Louis Masters-OZ              30.46  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ              29.53  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czmarko, Joe              58 St Louis Masters-OZ              45.91  
 
Event 21  Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czmarko, Karen            22 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:48.59  
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:30.76  
  2 Criscione, Janet R        39 St Louis Masters-OZ            5:17.48  
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        50 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:08.22  
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duchild, Paul A           31 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:14.90  
  2 Scott, Glenn F            34 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:33.06  
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           35 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:17.40  
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         44 St Louis Masters-OZ            2:40.34  
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Micheal A         50 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:00.13  
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         70 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:43.74  
 
Event 21  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois Masters-IL            3:14.72  
  2 Blake, Robert S           76 St Louis Masters-OZ            3:41.67