Licensed to Saluki Swim Club/SIUC Swimming
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/18/2005 09:40 PM
                    2005 SMSC Summer Challenge - 7/17/2005                     
                             Sanction #: 215-012S                              
Results (P=pool record, S=CMSA record, C=club record, N=USMS record, W=World record)                               
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Danielle          21 Slam-Oz-OZ                       34.20  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Danielle          21 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:18.83  
                  38.06     1:18.83 (40.77)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Danielle          21 Slam-Oz-OZ                       43.14  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Danielle          21 Slam-Oz-OZ                       48.50  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sara C           29 Imsal-Ce-CE                      39.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sara C           29 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:29.91  P,C
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sara C           29 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:14.95  
                  46.67     1:35.69 (49.02)     2:26.12 (50.43)     3:14.95 (48.83)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           39 Slam-Oz-OZ                       54.30  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           39 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:00.23  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           39 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:11.00  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           39 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:12.29  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter IM Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           39 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:25.96  
                1:09.26   2:25.96 (1:16.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhard, Jan            49 Imsal-Ce-CE                      48.30  
  2 Semrow, Sandra            47 Imsal-Ce-CE                      52.27  
  3 Shepherd, Sara            46 Sky-Ky-KY                      1:02.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Sky-Ky-KY                      1:10.60  P
                  34.25     1:10.60 (36.35)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:43.00  
                  51.11     1:47.12 (56.01)     2:46.11 (58.99)     3:43.00 (56.89)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Sky-Ky-KY                      5:14.52  P
                  38.07     1:16.40 (38.33)     1:56.47 (40.07)     2:35.09 (38.62)
        3:15.93 (40.84)     3:55.00 (39.07)     4:36.30 (41.30)     5:14.52 (38.22)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semrow, Sandra            47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:00.15  
  2 Eisenhard, Jan            49 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:04.81  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Sky-Ky-KY                      3:01.22  P
                  43.60     1:28.76 (45.16)     2:15.92 (47.16)     3:01.22 (45.30)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhard, Jan            49 Imsal-Ce-CE                      54.09  
  2 Shepherd, Sara            46 Sky-Ky-KY                      1:01.03  
  3 Semrow, Sandra            47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:09.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:51.86  
                  53.45     1:51.86 (58.41)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhard, Jan            49 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:06.23  
  2 Semrow, Sandra            47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:17.39  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Sky-Ky-KY                      2:54.22  
                1:22.83   2:54.22 (1:31.39)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter IM  Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhard, Jan            49 Imsal-Ce-CE                    2:00.89  
                1:03.36     2:00.89 (57.53)                                        
  2 Semrow, Sandra            47 Imsal-Ce-CE                    2:15.96  
                1:06.90   2:15.96 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Sky-Ky-KY                      6:07.88  
                  38.91     1:21.98 (43.07)     2:11.75 (49.77)     2:57.56 (45.81)
        3:54.50 (56.94)     4:48.37 (53.87)     5:29.15 (40.78)     6:07.88 (38.73)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         52 Slam-Oz-OZ                       46.52  P
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         52 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:41.10  P 
                  48.24     1:41.10 (52.86)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         52 Slam-Oz-OZ                     3:34.68  P 
                  49.59     1:43.96 (54.37)     2:40.49 (56.53)     3:34.68 (54.19)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         52 Slam-Oz-OZ                     6:50.47  P
                  50.11     1:43.49 (53.38)     2:37.78 (54.29)     3:30.22 (52.44)
        4:25.36 (55.14)     5:18.52 (53.16)     6:06.07 (47.55)     6:50.47 (44.40)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 Slam-Oz-OZ                     3:02.27  
                  42.73     1:28.94 (46.21)     2:18.58 (49.64)     3:02.27 (43.69)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split Time
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
        Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE     2:59.28 split in 1500 CMSA Rec
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 Slam-Oz-OZ                     6:14.59  
                  43.09     1:28.32 (45.23)     2:18.37 (50.05)     3:05.15 (46.78)
        3:54.97 (49.82)     4:42.11 (47.14)     5:30.45 (48.34)     6:14.59 (44.14)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split Time
 
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
        Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE     6:04.53 split in 1500 CMSA Rec
        Quill, Catherine          55 Imelg-Ce-CE      6:06.22 split in 800 CMSA Rec
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          55 Imelg-Ce-CE                   12:17.41  P,S
                  41.99     1:26.95 (44.96)     1:44.36 (17.41)                    
            2:14.79 ( )     3:00.18 (45.39)     3:47.74 (47.56)     4:33.16 (45.42)
        5:20.79 (47.63)     6:06.22 (45.43)     6:53.58 (47.36)     7:39.09 (45.51)
                                9:12.90 ( )  12:17.41 (3:04.51)                    
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE                  23:29.21  P
                  41.07     1:25.95 (44.88)     2:13.57 (47.62)     2:59.28 (45.71)
        3:45.62 (46.34)     4:31.40 (45.78)     5:17.75 (46.35)     6:04.53 (46.78)
        6:51.55 (47.02)     7:38.29 (46.74)     8:25.36 (47.07)     9:12.11 (46.75)
       10:00.31 (48.20)    10:47.55 (47.24)    11:35.31 (47.76)    12:22.39 (47.08)
       13:10.74 (48.35)    13:58.31 (47.57)    14:47.04 (48.73)    15:34.43 (47.39)
       16:23.12 (48.69)    17:10.27 (47.15)    17:58.88 (48.61)    18:45.49 (46.61)
       19:33.44 (47.95)    20:20.47 (47.03)    21:08.37 (47.90)    21:55.58 (47.21)
       22:43.36 (47.78)    23:29.21 (45.85)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE                   3:29.47  
                  49.70     1:42.40 (52.70)     2:36.77 (54.37)     3:29.47 (52.70)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE                   4:14.68  
                  57.92   2:02.37 (1:04.45)   3:10.15 (1:07.78)   4:14.68 (1:04.53)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          55 Imelg-Ce-CE                      41.54  P
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          55 Imelg-Ce-CE                    1:34.55  P
                  47.70     1:34.55 (46.85)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          55 Imelg-Ce-CE                    3:28.18  P,S
                1:39.49   3:28.18 (1:48.69)                                        
  2 Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE                   3:55.67  
                1:45.29   3:55.67 (2:10.38)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 Slam-Oz-OZ                     3:27.41  P
                  41.10     1:32.26 (51.16)   2:42.47 (1:10.21)     3:27.41 (44.94)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            55 Imnwsc-Ce-CE                   7:22.64  
                  45.59     1:44.55 (58.96)     2:42.11 (57.56)     3:38.99 (56.88)
      4:43.31 (1:04.32)   5:50.00 (1:06.69)     6:36.18 (46.18)     7:22.64 (46.46)
  2 McDowell, Teresa          55 Slam-Oz-OZ                     7:30.29  
                  47.82     1:42.32 (54.50)     2:39.10 (56.78)     3:30.05 (50.95)
      4:45.88 (1:15.83)   5:55.24 (1:09.36)     6:45.57 (50.33)     7:30.29 (44.72)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Carmen              61 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:00.81  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split Time
 
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
        Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE      6:33.85 split in 1500 CMSA Rec 
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split Time
 
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
        Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE      13:18.36 split in 1500 CMSA Rec
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE                   25:03.99    P,C,S
                  44.49     1:32.75 (48.26)     2:22.73 (49.98)     3:12.78 (50.05)
        4:03.06 (50.28)     4:52.34 (49.28)     5:42.84 (50.50)     6:33.85 (51.01)
        7:24.30 (50.45)     8:14.26 (49.96)                             9:55.41 ( )
       10:45.64 (50.23)    11:36.41 (50.77)    12:27.15 (50.74)    13:18.36 (51.21)
       14:08.40 (50.04)    14:58.92 (50.52)    15:49.29 (50.37)    16:39.68 (50.39)
       17:30.80 (51.12)    18:21.96 (51.16)    19:12.60 (50.64)    20:03.49 (50.89)
       20:54.23 (50.74)    21:45.36 (51.13)    22:35.77 (50.41)    23:26.04 (50.27)
       24:15.81 (49.77)    25:03.99 (48.18)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE                      44.28  P,C
  2 Fang, Carmen              61 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:09.65  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:33.48  P
                  46.16     1:33.48 (47.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:16.94  P
                  47.47     1:36.18 (48.71)     2:28.50 (52.32)     3:16.94 (48.44)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Carmen              61 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:10.02  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Carmen              61 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:22.24  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:48.95  P,C
                1:46.20   3:48.95 (2:02.75)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter IM Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Carmen              61 Imsal-Ce-CE                    2:21.80  
                1:11.46   2:21.80 (1:10.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rounds, Zachariah A       29 Imsal-Ce-CE                      29.89  
  2 Hays, William             27 Imsal-Ce-CE                      31.73  
  3 Bartoszkiewicz, Todd J    28 Slam-Oz-OZ                       33.21  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rounds, Zachariah A       29 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:07.74  
                  32.83     1:07.74 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Erik           27 Imcent-Ce-CE                  19:43.69  P
                  37.26     1:16.48 (39.22)     1:58.42 (41.94)     2:38.15 (39.73)
        3:19.96 (41.81)     3:59.75 (39.79)     4:41.21 (41.46)     5:20.94 (39.73)
        6:02.36 (41.42)     6:41.72 (39.36)     7:21.92 (40.20)     8:00.86 (38.94)
        8:41.62 (40.76)     9:20.37 (38.75)                            10:39.43 ( )
       11:20.36 (40.93)    11:59.06 (38.70)    12:40.03 (40.97)    13:18.37 (38.34)
                               14:35.66 ( )                            15:52.88 ( )
       16:32.67 (39.79)    17:10.61 (37.94)    17:49.99 (39.38)    18:28.11 (38.12)
       19:07.40 (39.29)    19:43.69 (36.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rounds, Zachariah A       29 Imsal-Ce-CE                      37.25  
  2 Hays, William             27 Imsal-Ce-CE                      39.56  
  3 Bartoszkiewicz, Todd J    28 Slam-Oz-OZ                       42.39  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Erik           27 Imcent-Ce-CE                   2:53.40  
                  43.20     1:25.71 (42.51)     2:11.32 (45.61)     2:53.40 (42.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartoszkiewicz, Todd J    28 Slam-Oz-OZ                       39.98  
  2 Hays, William             27 Imsal-Ce-CE                      40.24  
  3 Rounds, Zachariah A       29 Imsal-Ce-CE                      43.27  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Erik           27 Imcent-Ce-CE                   2:57.84  P
                  41.32     1:26.62 (45.30)     2:13.59 (46.97)     2:57.84 (44.25)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, William             27 Imsal-Ce-CE                      35.98  
  2 Bartoszkiewicz, Todd J    28 Slam-Oz-OZ                       37.01  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Erik           27 Imcent-Ce-CE                   2:51.38  P
                1:19.54   2:51.38 (1:31.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter IM  Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, William             27 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:19.93  
                  38.00     1:19.93 (41.93)                                        
  2 Bartoszkiewicz, Todd J    28 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:25.92  
                  42.60     1:25.92 (43.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Etten, Erik           27 Imcent-Ce-CE                   5:43.84  P
                  37.04     1:18.44 (41.40)     2:08.29 (49.85)     2:52.12 (43.83)
        3:41.33 (49.21)     4:25.84 (44.51)     5:07.47 (41.63)     5:43.84 (36.37)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Dan                  39 Imsal-Ce-CE                      44.89  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Dan                  39 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:00.34  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Dan                  39 Imsal-Ce-CE                      49.89  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Dan                  39 Imsal-Ce-CE                      57.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter IM Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Dan                  39 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:59.72  
                1:00.75     1:59.72 (58.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Karl              41 Imsal-Ce-CE                      40.02  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Donald S            40 Slam-Oz-OZ                    12:06.18  
                  46.14     1:32.29 (46.15)     2:20.17 (47.88)     3:06.52 (46.35)
        3:54.22 (47.70)     4:39.67 (45.45)     5:26.99 (47.32)     6:11.36 (44.37)
        6:58.07 (46.71)     7:41.88 (43.81)     8:28.44 (46.56)     9:12.10 (43.66)
        9:57.91 (45.81)    10:40.56 (42.65)    11:24.77 (44.21)    12:06.18 (41.41)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Donald S            40 Slam-Oz-OZ                       37.95  
  2 Larson, Karl              41 Imsal-Ce-CE                      50.62  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Donald S            40 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:20.24  
                  40.69     1:20.24 (39.55)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Donald S            40 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:49.48  
                  42.19     1:24.49 (42.30)     2:08.36 (43.87)     2:49.48 (41.12)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Karl              41 Imsal-Ce-CE                      54.32  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Karl              41 Imsal-Ce-CE                      48.23  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter IM  Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Karl              41 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:47.15  
                  50.49     1:47.15 (56.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John C           46 Imcent-Ce-CE                     33.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John C           46 Imcent-Ce-CE                   1:12.71  
                  35.35     1:12.71 (37.36)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steve            49 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:38.07  
                  35.56     1:15.09 (39.53)     1:57.65 (42.56)     2:38.07 (40.42)
  2 Traynor, John C           46 Imcent-Ce-CE                   2:47.89  
                  38.77     1:19.60 (40.83)     2:04.91 (45.31)     2:47.89 (42.98)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John C           46 Imcent-Ce-CE                   5:45.37  
                  39.40     1:21.34 (41.94)     2:05.93 (44.59)     2:48.44 (42.51)
        3:33.34 (44.90)     4:16.76 (43.42)     5:02.49 (45.73)     5:45.37 (42.88)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steve            49 Slam-Oz-OZ                    23:17.71   P
                  41.66     1:25.55 (43.89)     2:13.40 (47.85)     2:58.89 (45.49)
        3:47.71 (48.82)     4:33.84 (46.13)     5:23.01 (49.17)     6:09.42 (46.41)
        6:57.72 (48.30)     7:44.55 (46.83)     8:33.40 (48.85)     9:20.08 (46.68)
       10:09.35 (49.27)    10:55.27 (45.92)    11:42.79 (47.52)    12:30.71 (47.92)
       13:18.75 (48.04)    14:04.93 (46.18)    14:52.22 (47.29)    15:37.75 (45.53)
       16:25.22 (47.47)    17:10.64 (45.42)    17:57.84 (47.20)    18:43.66 (45.82)
                               20:16.48 ( )    21:03.38 (46.90)    21:48.91 (45.53)
       22:35.75 (46.84)    23:17.71 (41.96)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           46 Sky-Ky-KY                        35.17  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           46 Sky-Ky-KY                      1:16.46  P
  2 Hancock, Steve            49 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:26.75  
                  42.27     1:26.75 (44.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steve            49 Slam-Oz-OZ                     3:08.93  
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:08.93 (1:38.73)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           46 Sky-Ky-KY                        36.82  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John C           46 Imcent-Ce-CE                     37.00  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           46 Sky-Ky-KY                      2:41.22  P
                  32.86     1:15.74 (42.88)     2:05.07 (49.33)     2:41.22 (36.15)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Joel            52 Unat-Ce-CE                       36.85  
  2 Sappington, Michael F     53 Slam-Oz-OZ                       41.11  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Joel            52 Unat-Ce-CE                    13:34.03  
                  44.58     1:34.54 (49.96)     2:25.46 (50.92)     3:16.35 (50.89)
        4:07.97 (51.62)     4:59.25 (51.28)     5:51.74 (52.49)     6:43.26 (51.52)
        7:35.59 (52.33)     8:27.30 (51.71)     9:18.88 (51.58)    10:11.78 (52.90)
       11:04.58 (52.80)    11:55.51 (50.93)    12:46.94 (51.43)    13:34.03 (47.09)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Joel            52 Unat-Ce-CE                       47.43  
  2 Sappington, Michael F     53 Slam-Oz-OZ                       56.88  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Joel            52 Unat-Ce-CE                     3:47.91  
                  56.37     1:52.79 (56.42)   2:53.56 (1:00.77)     3:47.91 (54.35)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sappington, Michael F     53 Slam-Oz-OZ                       59.48  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sappington, Michael F     53 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:01.45  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter IM  Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sappington, Michael F     53 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:08.53  
                1:09.13     2:08.53 (59.40)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Clay A             56 Imsal-Ce-CE                      35.72  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Clay A             56 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:20.46  P,C
                  38.02     1:20.46 (42.44)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Clay A             56 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:02.23  P,C
                  41.62     1:27.84 (46.22)     2:16.19 (48.35)     3:02.23 (46.04)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Clay A             56 Imsal-Ce-CE                    6:19.48   P,C 
                  39.03     1:24.43 (45.40)     2:18.72 (54.29)     3:11.27 (52.55)
        4:04.50 (53.23)     4:55.77 (51.27)     5:39.05 (43.28)     6:19.48 (40.43)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          62 Imsal-Ce-CE                      36.15  
  2 McNamee, Michael B        64 Slam-Oz-OZ                       47.56  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        64 Slam-Oz-OZ                       56.29  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          62 Imsal-Ce-CE                      41.79   C 
  2 McNamee, Michael B        64 Slam-Oz-OZ                       55.96  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          62 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:35.81   C
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          62 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:49.99  
                  51.36     1:49.27 (57.91)   2:53.02 (1:03.75)     3:49.99 (56.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        64 Slam-Oz-OZ                       57.95  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter IM  Novelty Event
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        64 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:08.92  
                1:02.13   2:08.92 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            68 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:22.85  
                1:08.82   2:22.85 (1:14.03)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            68 Slam-Oz-OZ                     5:30.50  
                1:19.70   2:43.12 (1:23.42)   4:11.69 (1:28.57)   5:30.50 (1:18.81)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            68 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:07.60  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Jack            68 Slam-Oz-OZ                     6:09.11  
                1:23.02   2:58.49 (1:35.47)   4:34.99 (1:36.50)   6:09.11 (1:34.12)
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A             71 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:30.38  P,C,S
                  45.23     1:30.38 (45.15)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A             71 Imsal-Ce-CE                    1:39.97  P,C,S
                  48.57     1:39.97 (51.40)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A             71 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:37.41  P,C,S
                  49.10     1:45.06 (55.96)     2:41.95 (56.89)     3:37.41 (55.46)
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A             71 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:18.60  P,C
                  47.96     1:38.68 (50.72)     2:35.73 (57.05)     3:18.60 (42.87)
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         75 Slam-Oz-OZ                     4:59.90  
                1:09.27   2:24.45 (1:15.18)   3:48.83 (1:24.38)   4:59.90 (1:11.07)
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         75 Slam-Oz-OZ                     5:10.01  
                1:07.61   2:25.48 (1:17.87)   3:51.96 (1:26.48)   5:10.01 (1:18.05)
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         75 Slam-Oz-OZ                     2:41.50  
                1:15.25   2:41.50 (1:26.25)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, William C         75 Slam-Oz-OZ                    10:38.43  
                1:14.86   2:36.28 (1:21.42)   4:04.03 (1:27.75)   5:29.73 (1:25.70)
      7:00.60 (1:30.87)   8:27.80 (1:27.20)   9:35.16 (1:07.36)  10:38.43 (1:03.27)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert             81 Slam-Oz-OZ                       44.40  P
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert             81 Slam-Oz-OZ                     1:44.81  P
                  48.83     1:44.81 (55.98)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert             81 Slam-Oz-OZ                     3:50.29  P
                  53.73     1:50.58 (56.85)   3:50.29 (1:59.71)                    
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE     3:38.54 split in 1500 CMSA Rec                  
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert             81 Slam-Oz-OZ                     8:22.02  P 
                  57.29   1:59.77 (1:02.48)   3:06.77 (1:07.00)   4:10.61 (1:03.84)
      5:14.36 (1:03.75)   6:17.84 (1:03.48)   7:21.85 (1:04.01)   8:22.02 (1:00.17)
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE     7:39.53 split in 1500 CMSA Rec                  
 
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Robert             81 Slam-Oz-OZ                    18:09.94    P  
                                2:14.02 ( )     3:10.71 (56.69)   4:31.49 (1:20.78)
      5:41.38 (1:09.89)   6:47.75 (1:06.37)   7:56.63 (1:08.88)   9:03.99 (1:07.36)
     10:13.38 (1:09.39)  11:18.83 (1:05.45)  12:26.72 (1:07.89)  13:34.97 (1:08.25)
     14:44.38 (1:09.41)  15:52.19 (1:07.81)  17:05.18 (1:12.99)  18:09.94 (1:04.76)
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE     15:32.42       split in 1500 CMSA Rec                  
 
Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE                   29:24.42  P,C,S                  
                  48.53     1:43.42 (54.89)     2:40.00 (56.58)     3:38.54 (58.54)
        4:36.47 (57.93)   5:41.86 (1:05.39)     6:40.16 (58.30)     7:39.53 (59.37)
        8:37.51 (57.98)     9:37.14 (59.63)    10:35.44 (58.30)  11:40.21 (1:04.77)
       12:36.69 (56.48)    13:34.19 (57.50)    14:32.34 (58.15)  15:32.42 (1:00.08)
       16:29.65 (57.23)  17:39.20 (1:09.55)    18:33.96 (54.76)    19:33.23 (59.27)
       20:32.46 (59.23)    21:31.85 (59.39)  22:32.56 (1:00.71)  23:34.46 (1:01.90)
       24:34.25 (59.79)    25:33.35 (59.10)    26:31.82 (58.47)    27:29.83 (58.01)
       28:27.70 (57.87)    29:24.42 (56.72)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:55.73  
                  58.18     1:55.24 (57.06)   3:01.52 (1:06.28)     3:55.73 (54.21)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
   Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE          1:00.16 split in 200 CMSA Rec                 
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
   Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE          2:01.86 split in 200 CMSA Rec              
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE                    4:09.74  P,C,S              
                1:00.16   2:01.86 (1:01.70)   3:09.99 (1:08.13)     4:09.74 (59.75)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
   Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE   :54.69 split in 400 IM CMSA Rec                                
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly – Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE    1:53.98 split in 200 Fly CMSA Rec                              
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE                    3:58.87 P,C,S,N,W 
                1:53.98   3:58.87 (2:04.89)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 Imsal-Ce-CE                    8:00.26  P,C,S,N,W
                  54.69   1:56.01 (1:01.32)   3:03.74 (1:07.73)     4:02.72 (58.98)
      5:12.71 (1:09.99)   6:15.56 (1:02.85)     7:09.48 (53.92)     8:00.26 (50.78)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Im-Saluki Masters Swim Club-CE  'A'                         2:55.37  
     1) Semrow, Sandra 47               2) Seyferth, Elizabeth 47         
     3) Eisenhard, Jan 49               4) Sanders, Sara C 29             
                  52.64     1:37.87 (45.23)   2:55.37 (1:17.50)                    
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Masters-OZ  'A'                                   7:40.94  P
     1) Blake, Robert 81                2) McNamee, Michael B 64          
     3) Cannon, William C 75            4) Skilling, Jack 68              
                          2:03.46 (2:03.46)   3:04.24 (1:00.78)   4:05.52 (2:02.06)
        4:58.67 (53.15)   5:58.34 (1:52.82)     6:48.29 (49.95)   7:40.94 (1:42.60)
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Masters-OZ  'A'                                   3:50.51  
     1) Skilling, Jack 68               2) Cannon, William C 75           
     3) McNamee, Michael B 64           4) Blake, Robert 81               
                1:03.72   2:04.85 (1:01.13)     3:01.74 (56.89)     3:50.51 (48.77)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Masters-OZ  'A'                                   3:11.00  
     1) McDowell, Teresa 55             2) McNamee, Mary A 39             
     3) Hancock, Steve 49               4) Sappington, Michael F 53       
                  49.19   1:54.73 (1:05.54)     2:29.90 (35.17)     3:11.00 (41.10)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Masters-OZ  'A'                                   2:56.72  
     1) McDowell, Teresa 55             2) McNamee, Mary A 39             
     3) McNamee, Michael B 64           4) Sappington, Michael F 53       
                  40.47                             1:02.08 ( )   2:56.72 (1:54.64)
 

 

RESULTS OF 2005 SALUKI MASTERS SUMMER CHALLENGE EVENTS

 

The Saluki Masters Summer Challenge consists of five events in either the Sprint Nobrainer classification or the Ironswimmer Glutton.

 

The Sprint Nobrainer includes 50 meter swims of each stroke and the 100 individual medley (half length of each stroke).

 

The Ironswimmer Glutton includes 200 meters of fly, back and breast, 1500 meter free and 400 meter individual medley.

 

 

SPRINT NOBRAINER

Women

 

 

50 FLY

50 BACK

 50 BRST

   50 FREE

100 IM

Total Time

35-39

1st

Mary McNamee

 1:12.29

1:00.23

1:11.00

 :54.30

2:25.96

6:43.78

45-49

1st

Jan Eisenhard

 1:06.23

1:04.81

 :54.09

 :48.30

2:00.89

5:54.32

 

2nd

Sandra Semrow

 1:17.39

1:00.15

1:09.14

 :52.27

2:15.96

6:34.91

60-64

1st

Carmen Fang

 1:22.24

1:09.65

1:10.02

1:00.81

2:21.80

7:04.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-29

1st

William Hays

 :35.98

 :39.56

 :40.24

 :31.73

1:19.93

3:47.44 New Record

 

2nd

Todd Bartoszkiewicz

 :37.01

 :42.39

 :39.98

 :33.21

1:25.92

3:58.51

35-39

1st

Dan Rau

 :57.28

1:00.34

 :49.89

 :44.89

1:59.72

5:32.12

40-44

1st

Karl Larson

 :48.23

 :50.62

 :54.32

 :40.02

1:47.15

5:00.54

50-54

1st

Michael Sappington

1:01.45

 :56.88

 :59.48

 :41.11

2:08.53

5:47.84

60-64

1st

Michael McNamee

 :57.95

 :56.29

 :55.96

 :47.56

2:08.92

5:46.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IRONSWIMMER GLUTTON

Women

 

 

200 FLY

200 BACK

200 BRST

400 IM

1500 FREE

Total Time

55-59

Med

Cynthia Jones

3:55.67

3:29.47

4:14.68

7:22.64

23:29.21

42:31.67 New Record

Men

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-29

XL

Erik Van Etten

2:51.38

2:53.40

2:57.84

5:43.84

19:43.69

34:10.15 New Record

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80-84

XL

Thomas Maine

3:58.87

3:55.73

4:09.74

8:00.26

29:24.42

49:29.02 New Record